B-klasa » Bydgoszcz V | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Klawiatura
1034 | 453 | 146 | 435 | 2695 | 2703 | PROMIEŃ SZCZEPANOWO | 2-1.ZW. | ---- |
1035 | 454 | ---- | ---- | 2697 | 2703 | PROMIEŃ SZCZEPANOWO | 2-0.ZW | |
1036 | 455 | ---- | ---- | 2701 | 2703 | VICTORIA GNOJNO | 4-0.ZW. | |
1144 | --- | ----- | 475 | 2995 | 2977 | VICTORIA GNOJNO | 1-3 POR. | |
1145 | --- | ---- | 476 | 2996 | 2979 | KUJAWIAK SUKOWY | 1-2.POR | |
1146 | 510 | --- | ---- | 3001 | 2983 | KOLOROWI KRUSZ.ZAMK. | 5-4.ZW. | |
1147 | ---- | 163 | ----- | 3004 | 2986 | UNIA LESZCZE | 3-3.REM | |
1148 | ---- | ---- | 477 | 3005 | 2990 | GOPŁO KOŚCIESZKI | 1-4.POR. | |
1149 | ---- | ---- | 478 | 3005 | 2993 | MIKRUS SZADŁOWICE | 0-3.POR. |
1150 | --- | --- | 479. | 3008 | 2997 | TARANT WOJCIN | 3-4.POR. | |
1151 | --- | 164 | ---- | 3010 | 2999 | UNIA GNIEWKOWO p.polski. | 2-2.REM.. | Br.Jakubas M ,Nowicki D. |
1152 | --- | ---- | 480 | 3013 | 3003 | CZARNI WIERZCHOSŁAWICE | 3-4.POR. | Stępień Ł -2 ,Jaranowski Ł. |
1153 | 511 | ----- | ---- | 3023 | 3003 | CUIAVIA INOWROCŁAW JUN. | 10 --0.ZW. | |
1154 | ---- | ---- | 481 | 3024 | 3005 | ARKADIA JAKSICE | 1 -2.POR. | |
1155 | --- | --- | 482 | 3026 | 3011 | MIKRUS SZADŁOWICE | 2 -6.POR. | Br.Jaranowski Ł.Lewandowski Ł |
1156 | 512 | - | - | 3033 | 3013 | KUJAWY MARKOWICE P.P. | 7-2.ZW | BR.Długosz T -`1,Stępień Ł - 6. |
1157. | 513. | --- | --- | 3037 | 3013 | ISKRA SIKOROWO | 4- 0 ZW. | BR.Stępień Ł-3,Jaranowski S-1. |
1246 | 554 | 180 | 512 | 3262 | 3195 | stan na dzień 31.12.2016 | ||
1247 | ----- | 181 | ----- | 3266 | 3199 | ZNICZ ROJEWO | 4;4 REM. | |
1248 | --- | ---- | 513 | 3267 | 3201 | ISKRA SIKOROWO | 1;2 POR. | |
1249 | 555 | ---- | ---- | 3273 | 3201 | ŁOCHOWO/BRZOZA | 6;0 ZW. |
1250 | ---- | 182 | -- | -3276 | 3204 | CZARNI WIERZOSŁAWICE | 3;3 REM. | |
1251 | --- | ---- | 514 | 3277 | 3211 | GOPLANIA INOWR.MISTRZ. | 1;7 POR. | |
1252 | --- | -- | 515 | 3278 | 3219 | ks.BRZOZA | 1;8 POR. | |
1253 | 556 | ----- | ----- | 3280 | 3220 | DAB BAKOWO | 2;1 ZW | |
1254 | --- | ---- | 516 | 3281 | 3223 | BURZA NOWA WIES WIELKA | 1;3 POR | |
1255 | ---- | ---- | 517 | 3284 | 3232 | KUJAWY MARKOWICE | 3 ; 9 POR. | |
1256 | --- | ---- | 518 | 3286 | 3237 | ZAGLEBIE PIECHCIN | 2;5 POR. | |
1315 | 580 | 191 | 544 | 3368 | 3370 | |||
1320 | 583 | 192 | 545 | 3385 | 3378 |
1321 | - | - | 546 | 3386 | 3380 | KOLORO.KRUSZ.ZAM. | 1;2 POR. | KACZMAREK S. |
1322 | 584 | -- | - | 3389 | 3381 | CUKRONIK TUCZNO. | 3;1.Z. |
WITANOWSKI, JARANOSKI. KACZMAREK |
1323 | -- | -- | 547 | 3389 | 3383 | NOTEĆ INO, | 2; 0 POR, | |
1324 | -- | --- | 548 | 3389 | 3385 | FREGATA POLANO. | 2 ; 0 POR. | |
1353 | 599 | -- | 574 | 3479 | 3488 | STAN NA DZIEN 30 CZERCA 2019. | ||
1359 | 601 | -- | 578 | 3496 | 3523 | stan na dzień 20.05.2020 | ||
1387 | 605 | 192 | 590 | 3531 | 3580 | stan na dzień 31.12.2020 | ||
1388 | 606 | -- | -- | 3533 | 3581 | ZNICZ ROJEWO | 2;1 ZW. | KACZMAREK S.CHUDZINSKI A. |
1389 | 606 | 192 | 591 | 3536 | 3586 | KUJAWIANKA STRZELNO | 3:5POR. | CHUDZINSKI A.PAWLACZYK J.GRZYBOWSKI T. |
1390 | 607 | 192 | 591 | 3539 | 3588 | FREGATA POLANOWICE | 3:2 ZW. | KACZMAREK S.UGORSKI K.PAWLACZYK J. |
1391 | 608 | 192 | 591 | 3543 | 3590 | LZS.JADOWNIKI | 4; 2 ZW. | UGORSKI K.- 2 KACZMAREK S - 1.SZYPERSKI D.- 1 |
1392 | 609 | -- | --- | 3547 | 3592 | ORZEŁ PRZYŁĘKI | 4; 2 ZW. | UGORSKIK.-2.SZYPERSKI D.- 1.JARANOWSKI Ł -1. |
1393 | -- | -- | 592 | 3551 | 3597 | PROMIEŃ SZCZEPANOWO | 4;5 POR. | WAWRZYNEK D.KACZMAREK S.STĘPIEŃ Ł.PAWLACZYK J. |
1394 | 610 | -- | --- | 3556 | 3600 | MIKRUS SZADŁOWICE |
5;3 ZW. 87.MIN.STRACILIŚMY 3600 BRAMKĘ W MECZU -A.ABRESZYŃSKI 10.04.2021 W ORŁOWIE |
SZYPERSKI D.UGORSKI K.JARANOWSKI Ł,KACZMAREK S.PAWLACZYK J. |
1395 | 611 | 3561 | 3601 |
KOLOROWI KRUSZA,ZAMK. |
5;1 ZW.W KRUSZY. |
STĘPIEŃ Ł,SZYPERSKI D, UGORSKI K, KACZMAREK S. KRUSZYNA F. |
||
1396 | 612 | -- | -- | 3567 | 3603 | TARANT WÓJCIN | 6; 2 ZW.W WÓJCINIE | CHUDZINSKI A.- 2.UGORSKI K.-1.KACZMAREK S.-1.STĘPIEŃ Ł.- 1.SZYPERSKI. D.-1. |
1397 | 612 | 193 | 592 | 3569 | 3605 | UNIA LESZCZE |
2 ; 2 REM. W ORŁOWIE |
PAWLACZYK.J-1 .SZYPERSKI D.-1 |
1398 | 613 | 193 | 592 | 3572 | 3606 | CZARNI WIERZCHOSŁAWICE |
3;1 ZW. W WIERZCHOSŁ. |
KACZMAREK S.- 2.CHUDZIŃSKI A.-1 |
1405 |
618 | 193 | 594 | 3599 | 3621 | CUKROWNIK Tuczno | 0:3 POR. | |
Stan na dzień 26.06 | ||||||||
36 mecz, 455zw, --- ----- 2701br,zd, 2703 br,st, VICTORIA GNOJNO 4 ; 0 ZW,
1037mecz 456zw. --- --- 2704br,zd. 2703 br.st ARKADIA JAKSICE 3 ; 0 ZW.
1038mecz ----- --- 436por. 2704br.zd. 2705 br,st. GOPŁO KOŚCIESZKI 0;2 POR.
1039 mecz 457zw, --- ----- 2707 ; 2707 MIKRUS SZADŁOWICE 3 ; 2 ZW.
1040mecz ---- ---- 437por. 2708 ; 2709 KUJAWIANKA-II- STRZELNO 1;2 POR.
1041mecz 458zw, --- -------- 2713 ; 2711 ZOOTECHNIK KOŁUDA 5 ; 2ZW
1042 mecz 459 zw. --- ---- 2719 ; 2711.R.S.SUCHATÓWKA 0 ;6.ZW.
1043.mecz. 460zw.---- ---- 2722 ; 2711 KUJAWIAK SUKOWY 3 ;0 ZW.
1044 ----- 147rem. ----- 2724 ; 2713 KUJAWY KOZY 2 ; 2.REM.
1045.mecz 461.zw ----- ----- 2728 ; 2713.ISKRA SIKOROWO 4;0ZW,MECZ TRWAŁ 8MIN.
1046.MECZ 462zw.----- ------ 2732 ; 2714,UNIA LESZCZE.1;4ZW.
1047.mecz,463zw.----- ------- 2733 ; 2714.victoria Gnojno.1;0zw.
1048mecz.------- 148rem. ----- 2733;2714.iskra Sikorowo.0;0rem.
1049.mecz.----- -------- 438por. 2733 ; 2715.oldb.zjednoczeni Szarlej.1;0.por.
1050.mecz. 464zw. --- ------ 2740; 2719.ISKRA SIKOROWO 7;4 ZW.
1051.mecz 465 zw.---- ------ 2743 ; 2721. k.p.jeziora wielkie 3;2 zw.
1052.mecz 466zw. --- ----- 2749 ; 2723. czarni wierzchosławice.6 ;2.zw.p.pol.
1053. ---- ---- 439por. 2750 ; 2726 hermes RADŁOWO 1;3 POR.
1054. ----- ----- 440por. 2752 ; 2732 hermes radłowo 2;6 por.
1055. 467ZW. --- ---- 2756 ; 2732.R.S.SUCHATÓWKA 4;0 ZW.
1056. ------ ---- 441POR. 2756 ; 2733.l.z.s. JADOWNIKI 0;1.PUCH.POLSKI.
1057.468ZW. ---- ------ 2757 ; 2733 KUJAWIAK SUKOWY. 1;0 ZW.
1058.------ 149rem. --------- 2760 ; 2736.UNIA LESZCZE 3 ; 3.rem.
1059.----- ---------- 442.POR. 2762; 2739.ARKADIA JAKSICE 2;3 POR.
1060.469 zw, ---- -------- 2767 ; 2740. ZJEDNOCZENI SZARLEJ . 5 ; 1 . ZW.
1061.470zw.------ ------- 2770 ; 2740.ISKRA SIKOROWO. 3 ;0 ZW.
1062.471zw. ---- ------- 2773 ; 2741 KOLOROWI KRUSZA ZAMK. 3 ; 1.ZW.
1063.----- ------- 443.POR. 2775 ; 2745.MIKRUS SZADŁOWICE 2;4 POR.
1064.472 .ZW,---- ------ 2777 ; 2746.VICTORIA GNOJNO 2 ;1ZW.
1065.473.ZW. --- ----- 2780 ; 2748.GOPŁO KOŚCIESZKI 3 ;2 .ZW.
1066.474.ZW.----- --- 2784 ; 2748.TARANT WÓJCIN. 4 ;0 .ZW.
1067.475.ZW.---- ---- 2790 : 2751. CUKROWNIK TUCZNO 6:3.ZW.
1068.478.ZW.---- ------- 2793 ; 2752.L.Z.S.KOŚCIELEC 3;1.ZW.
1069. 479.ZW. ---- ------ 2795.; 2753.ZNICZ ROJEWO.2;1.ZW.
1070.480.ZW. --- ------ 2799. ; 2756.START TORUŃ 4;3.ZW.
1071.--- 150.REM ------ 2800 ; 2757. ZAGŁEBIE PIECHCIN 1;1.2800-br.Stępień Ł.
1072,481.ZW. ---- ------ 2804 ; 2757. L.Z,S.WIELOWIEŚ 4;0.ZW.
1073. 482 zw. --- ---- 2808 ; 2758. R.S.SUCHATÓWKA. 4 ; 1.ZW,
1074.483zw.---- ----- 2809 ; 2758.KUJAWIAK SUKOWY.1;0 ZW.
1075.484.ZW. --- ---- 2812 ; 2759.UNIA LESZCZE . 3 ;1 ZW.
1076.485.ZW.--- ----- 2814 ; 2760.ARKADIA JAKSICE 2;1.ZW.
1077.486.ZW, --- ---- 2818 ; 2761.ZJEDNOCZENI SZARLEJ.4;1.ZW
1078.487.zw. --- ---- 2823 ; 2761.ISKRA SIKOROWO. 5 ;0 ZW.
1079.488.ZW. --- --- 2828 ; 2762.KOLOROWI KR,ZAM. 5; 1 ZW.
1080.---- 151.REM.----- 2828 ; 2762.MIKRUS SZADŁOWICE.0 ; 0 REM.
1081. 489.ZW. -- --- 2830 ; 2763.VICTORIA GNOJNO 2 ; 1. ZW.
1082. ------ 152 REM. ------ 2829 ; 2763. GOPŁO KOŚCIESZKI 0 ; 0 .REM.
1083.489ZW. 153.REM. 443.POR. 2833 ; 2767.TARANT WÓJCIN. 4 ; 4 .REM.
1084.490ZW. ----- ----- 2840 ; 2767.ISKRA SIKOROWO 7;0 ZW.
1085.----- 154REM. ---- 2841 ; 2768.ZAGŁĘBIE PIECHCIN. 1 ; 1.REM.
1086.---- ------- 444.por. 2842 ; 2771. VICTORIA GNOJNO 1;3 POR.
1087.491.ZW.---- ----- 2845 ; 2772. L.Z.S.KOŚCIELEC. 3 ;1 ZW.
1088.492.ZW. ---- ---- 2847 ; 2773.K.P.JEZIORA WIEL.2 ;1.ZW.DEB.W KL.A.12.08.2012.
1089.---- ------ 445por. 2848 ; 2775.L.Z.S.KOŚCIELEC. 2;1.POR..
1090.----- ------- 446POR 2850 ; 2758.CUIAVIA INO.(J.S.) 3 ;2 .POR.
1091. 493.ZW. --- ----- 2852 ; 2778.FREGATA POLANOWICE.2 ;0 ZW.
1092.----- ----- 447.POR. 2854 ; 2782.NOTEĆ GĘBICE,4 ;2 .POR.
1093.---- ---- 448.POR. 2854 : 2784.DĄB BĄKOWO 2:0.POR.PIRE
1094.--- 155rem.----- 2859 ; 2789.K.S.BRZOZA 5;5.REM.
1095.494.ZW. ---- ----- 2865: 2790.JADOWNIKI. 6:1.ZW.
1096.----- 156 REM. ----- 2867 : 2792.HERMES RADŁOWO 2:2 REM.
1097,----- ------- 449POR. 2879 : 2798 .SPARTA JANOWIEC WIEL.6:2 POR.
1098.495ZW. ----- ----- 2880 : 2798. NOTEĆ INO. 1:0 ZW.
1099.---- ---- 450 POR. 2880 : 2799. DĄB BARCIN 1:0 POR.
1100. --- 157 R.EM ---- 2881 : 2800. BURZA NOWA WIEŚ.1:1.
1101.--- 158.REM. ---- 2883 : 2802 ORZEŁ KCYNIA. 2:2.
1102. --- ----- 451.POR. 2888 : 2811. CUIAVIA- JS. 5:9.POR.
1103.---- ----- 452.POR. 2888 : 2818.GOPLANIA INO. 0:7.POR.
1104.---- ---- 453.POR. 2891 : 2823. MIKRUS SZADŁOWICE. 3: 5.POR.
1105. --- 159.REM. ---- 2894.: 2826. ZNICZ ROJEWO. 3:3..
1106. --- ----- 454.POR. 2895 : 2832.NOTEĆ GĘBICE. 1 : 6.POR.MISTRZ
.1107.--- ------ 455.POR. 2897 : 2838.DĄB BĄKOWO. 2:6.POR.MIST.
1108 496.ZW.------ ----- 2900: 2840.K.S.BRZOZA.3:2.ZW.SERWACH SZ.-2900 BRAMKA.
1109. ---- ---- 456.POR. 2902 : 2845.L.Z.S,JADOWNIKI 2 :5 POR.
1110.497.ZW. ---- ---- 2904 : 2845.HERMES RADŁOWO 2:0.ZW.
1111.----- ----- 457.POR. 2906 : 2853.SPARTA JANOWIEC WIELK.2 :8.POR.
1112.------ ------- 458.POR. 2909 : 2858.K.P.JEZIORA WIELK. 3 : 5.POR.
1113. --- 160.REM ------ 2911 : 2860.NOTEĆ INOWROCŁAW.2 2.REM.
1114.---- ------ 459.POR. 2913 :,, 2863.ORZEŁ KCYNIA.2:3 POR.
1115.--- ----- 460.POR. 2914 : 2867.L.Z.S.KOŚCIELEC 1:4.POR.
1116. ---- ---- 461.POR. 2915 : 2877.DĄB BARCIN. 1 : 10 POR.
1117. 498.ZW. --- ----- 2916 : 2877.FREGATA POLANOWICE 0 : 1.ZW.
1118.------- ----- 462.POR. 2919 : 2881. BURZA NOWA WIEŚ WIEL. 3 :4.
1119.------ 161 ----------- 2922 : 2884. MIKRUS SZADŁOWICE 3:3.
1120 499. ------- ------ 2929 : 2885.ISKRA SIKOROWO 7: 1.
1121.----- ------ 463 POR. 2929 : 2893. DĄB BĄKOWO 0:8 P.POL.
1122. 500. ------- ------- 2934 : 2894. CUKROWNIK TUCZNO 5: 1.
1123. 501 ----- ------ 2935 : 2894 ISKRA SIKOROWO 1 :0
1124 .---- ----- 464 POR. 2938 : 2899 OLDBOJE ORŁOWIANKI 3 :5.
1125.---- ----- 465POR. 2939 : 2907 ZJEDNOCZENI SZARLEJ 1 8 - KACZMAREK RADOSŁAW.25.09.2013.
1126.502. --- ----- 2940 - 2907. ISKRA SIKOROWO 1: 0.
1127. ----- ----- 466.POR. 2942 -
;
LZS KOSCIELEC | 1:1 | ORLOWIANKA ORLOWO |
2023-10-21, 14:00:00 |
||
relacja » |
Najbliższa kolejka 11 | |||||||||||||||
|
Ostatnia kolejka 10 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
|
dzisiaj: 6, wczoraj: 75
ogółem: 2 345 133
statystyki szczegółowe